Titelseite Einleitung Kalender Suche nach Tagen Suche nach Namen Menue
 

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N

O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Zahlen
 


Na-Nep    Ner-Nik    Nikolaus    Nil-Nym
 
Suchwort Name Hinweise Datum
Nikolaus40 Märtyrer von SebasteSoldaten (Ritter) MM 34909.03./10.03./11.03./
16.04./09.09.
Alexis, Nikolaus und SergiusPrr MM Rußland 1938.23.02.
Antonius und GefährtenBMM Bielgorod 193819.05.
Antonius von Sachsen, Gregor von Tragurio, Nikolaus von Ungarn, Thomas von Foligno und Ladislaus von UngarnOFM MM Widdin (Jugoslawien) 136912.01./12.02./27.02.
Eusthatius, Johannes (3x), Alexander (2x), Sergius, Theodor, Nikolaus und Alexis (2x)Prr MM Rußland 193804.02.
Johannes, Nikolaus und PetrusPr MM Rußland 191826.04.
Johannes (4x), Nikolaus, Jakobus, Petrus und EuthymiusPrr MM Rußland 193822.01.
Lukas (Doukas) (Akylina, Nikolaus und Georg)NMM Mitylene 156424.04.
Michael, Alexis, Demetrius, Petrus, Sergius, Sergius, Nikolaus, Joaspah und NataliePrr/Diakon/Mönch/Nonne MM Rußland 193809.03.
Nicholas (Nikolaus) OwenPr SJ M London 160602.03./12.03./22.03./
25.03./25.10./01.12.
NikolausAbt Villers + 124029.05.
NikolausB Myra (Onkel von Nikolaus - 6.12.)29.05./30.05.
NikolausCatholicos Georgien + 159118.02.
NikolausDiakon NM Lesbos 146313.06.
NikolausEinsiedler M 131011.05.
NikolausErzB Japan Erleuchter Japans + 191203.02.
NikolausErzdiakon 1. Jh.14.06.
NikolausGeneral OCarm + 127202.04.
NikolausGeneral OSBOliv + 148002.05.
NikolausGründer Abt OCist Polen13.06.
NikolausM OST England01.05.
NikolausM OST England02.05.
NikolausM Rußland 191824.01.
NikolausNM Magnesia 1776/179524.04.
NikolausNM Mytilene 177716.01.
NikolausOCarm Carmel22.05.
NikolausOCarm Redone21.03.
NikolausOCist Reims - Daten unbekannt09.02.
NikolausOFM Neusse + um 128013.04.
NikolausOFM Orleans M 156010.05./21.05./22.05.
NikolausOPraem Vicogne24.06.
NikolausOSA Siena + 139612.05.
NikolausOSB England - Daten unbekannt19.05.
NikolausOSB Gembloux / OCist Villers12.02.
NikolausPr Bek + 193321.04.
NikolausPr M OP Toulouse15.05.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193019.01.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193007.03.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193105.04.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193718.04.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193801.02.
NikolausPr M Rußland 193904.01.
NikolausPr M Rußland 194103.05.
NikolausPr OFM Ancona + um 149520.02.
NikolausPr SJ Litauen/Polen + Kaunas 165216.03.
NikolausSchemamönch Valaam + 182406.01.
NikolausSchemamönch Valaam + 194724.04.
Nikolaus (Mycola) Konrad und Wladimir (Volodymyr) PryjmaPr MM Stradch (Ukraine) 194126.06.
Nikolaus (Nikolz) Dvali (von Georgien)M Jerusalem 131412.02./19.10.
Nikolaus (Velimirovich)B Zica + 195605.05.
Nikolaus AlbergatiKardinal ErzB Bologna + 144303.03./09.05./10.05.
Nikolaus Bandinello Einsiedler Siena + 125004.04.
Nikolaus BarréPr Paris + 168631.05.
Nikolaus Bùi Vêt ThêM Vietnam 183913.06./24.11.
Nikolaus CabasilasMystiker Philosoph + um 139120.06.
Nikolaus CarneckyjBM Ukraine 195902.04.
Nikolaus CehelskyjPr M 195125.05.
Nikolaus CuldeusBM Schottland um 29609.05.
Nikolaus de PepulisOFM Professor Bologna 13. Jh.01.05.
Nikolaus de PrésOSBCoel Paris + 151623.05.
Nikolaus der Bekenner (Nikolaus Studites)Abt Studion + 86804.02.
Nikolaus der MystikerPatriarch Konstantinopel + 92515.05./16.05.
Nikolaus DionysiusOFM Rouen + um 150918.05.
Nikolaus FaganAbt designierter B Waterford + 161708.03.
Nikolaus FiegerPr OFM + Köln 162625.03.
Nikolaus Goldlin von TiefenauAbt Wettingen Generalvikar OCist Schweiz + 168615.02.
Nikolaus GroßGewerkschaftssekretär M 194523.01.
Nikolaus Herman (Bruder Laurentius)Mönch OCD Frankreich + 169112.02.
Nikolaus Hermann B Linköping + 139102.05./24.07./13.09.
Nikolaus HornerM London 159004.03.
Nikolaus I.B Konstanz + 134401.05.
Nikolaus II.Zar M 191806.05./06.12.
Nikolaus KedrowPr NM Tschernigow 1936 Vater von Averkius und Pachomius15.05.
Nikolaus LeursOPraem Steinfeld11.05.
Nikolaus MezotheroPr OCarm Corigliano + 163715.04.
Nikolaus MolinariB Bovino + 179218.01.
Nikolaus OrbitaOFM Saragossa + 1257/5928.01.
Nikolaus Palea (Nicola Paglia)Pr OP Bek Perugia + 125511.02./14.02./16.02.
Nikolaus Peregrinus (der Pilger)Bek Einsiedler Trani (Apulien) + 109402.06./04.10.
Nikolaus Planas (Papa Planas)Pr Wundertäter Athen + 193202.03.
Nikolaus PlutzerOPraem Strahov21.06.
Nikolaus RolandPr Ordensgründer Reims + 167826.04./27.04.
Nikolaus SaggioMönch OMinim Italien + 170902.02./03.02./12.02.
Nikolaus SalosNarr in Christo Pskov + 157628.02.
Nikolaus SkeretusErzB Tuam + Lissabon 158306.06.
Nikolaus TabouillotPr M Frankreich 179523.02./10.06.
Nikolaus TomacelloOFM Lauro + 153010.04.
Nikolaus und PaulPr MM Rußland 191810.06.
Nikolaus und TranusEinsiedler Sardinien + vor dem 12. Jh.02.06./04.06./21.06.
Nikolaus von AscaOFM Löwen + um 154005.02.
Nikolaus von AssisiOFM Perugia + 141305.06./12.06.
Nikolaus von Catopinon 26.02.
Nikolaus von Flüe (Bruder Klaus)Mystiker Einsiedler + 148721.03./22.03./31.03./
25.09.
Nikolaus von Forca PalenaPr Abruzzen Einsiedler Neapel + 144915.06./29.09./01.10.
Nikolaus von Gesturi (Johannes Medda)Pr OFMCap Braniewo + 195808.06.
Nikolaus von KaramaniaNM Smyrna 165719.03./06.12.
Nikolaus von KorinthHändler NM Konstantinopel 155414.02.
Nikolaus von KostikOFM Warschau + um 147005.06.
Nikolaus von MetsowNM Trikalla (Meteora) 161716.05./17.05.
Nikolaus von Montecorvino, Franziskus von Neapel (Petrus von Rom und Thomas von Ungarn) OFM MM Kairo 135804.04.
Nikolaus von Myra (von Bari/der Wundertäter)B Myra + um 342 08.05./09.05./10.05./
20.05./26.05./27.06./
09.07./18.07./20.10./
06.12./11.12./13.12.
Nikolaus von MytileneNM Mytilene 177716.01./31.05.
Nikolaus von NetiMönch OCist Sizilien + um 122001.04./13.12.
Nikolaus von Osimo (Auximanus)Generalvikar OFM + Rom 145323.02.
Nikolaus von PreussenPrior OSB Italien + 145623.02./24.02./02.10.
Nikolaus von SofiaGM Sofia 155517.05.
Nikolaus von TrapezuntMönch (B) NM 192014.02.
Nikolaus von VangadizzaPr OSBCam + 121021.02.
Nikolaus von VaucellesAbt Vaucelles + um 116331.05.
Nikolaus Vuneni (der Jüngere) (und Gefährten)Mönch M Larissa 90109.05.
Nikolaus WelimirowitschB Jitcha und Ohrid Bek Dachau + USA 195605.03./06.03.
Nikolaus, Alexander und NikolausPrr/Diakon MM Rußland 193814.06.
Nikolaus, Paul und SophiaPr/Mönch MM Rußland 193815.02.
Nikolaus, Theodor und WladimirPrr MM Rußland 191911.01.
Nils (Nikolaus) HermanssonB Linköping + 139104.02./09.05.
Paul, Johannes, Petrus, Nikolaus, Auxentius, Sergius und AnastasiusPrr MM Rußland 192227.04.
Pontianus und GefährtenMM OST England08.05.
Raphael, Nikolaus und Irene von LesbosDiakon NM Lesbos 146309.04./13.06.
Zosimus, Nikolaus, Basilius, Johannes, Leontius, Paul, Anne und Vera (Foi)Prr MM Rußland 193813.02.
NikolozNikoloz Catholicosi Georgien + 159119.02.
NikolzNikolaus (Nikolz) Dvali (von Georgien)M Jerusalem 131412.02./19.10.
NikomaAkazius von Byzanz und GefährtenZenturio MM Byzanz um 30508.05.
NikomasNikomasM08.05.
NikomedesNikomedesPr M Rom um 90/4. Jh.01.06./04.06./15.09./
16.09./18.09./24.09.
NikomedesPr M Rom um 90/4. Jh.01.06./04.06./15.09./
16.09./18.09./24.09.
NikonNikonAbt Jordan 6. Jh27.04.
NikonMönch Optina Bek + 193125.06.
Nikon (Nikhon)Abt Kiewer Höhlenkloster + 108823.03.
Nikon und 199 SchülerBMM Sizilien (oder Caesarea) 25123.03.
NikostratesMärtyrer von NikomediaMM Nikomedia 302/1428.12.
NikostratusNikostratus, Antiochus und GefährtenTribune/Soldaten MM Casarea (Palästina) um 30320.05./21.05./08.07.
Viktorinus, Alexandrius, Euphrata, Castula, Nikostratus, Lucella und 400 GefährtenMM Nicaea25.03.

© Joachim Januschek
Letzte Änderung: 08-12-26
top

Haftungsausschluss